Promotion d’honneur

Promotion d’honneur

PosÉquipePtsJGPSWSLSet RatioPWPLPoints Ratio
1VPRB 255191905796.333159210961.453
2Rhodos 2451814449172.882151313161.150
3RVB 3401814442212.000144112541.149
4MOJI’THÔNES311911839331.182153815021.024
5VVDU 428189938361.056155215640.992
6VVDU 227179834271.259139512861.085
7Sillingy 2261881035360.972147214750.998
8Chavanod Volley Ball211981130430.698149915330.978
9VCBC 2191961328450.622145116080.902
10VVDU 391821614490.286115614470.799
11JENFEDETHÔNES2191186560.10799015180.652